Marula oil is known as the “miracle oil” and is considered a precious commodity. It comes from the fruit kernels of the Marula Tree and was originally used for its protective benefits to skin and hair. The use of Marula oil as an anti-aging product has become more and more popular in the last couple of decades.

 

30ML

Marula Oil

$46.00Price
  • Pure Marula Oil

Helena Koivu Skincare
InstagramIcon_black.png

JOIN US!

©2020 Helx LLC